Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Jan 24, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament St. Charles vs. Paint Branch @ Paint Branch 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Division Game Thomas Stone vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Game Riverdale Baptist vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Game Westlake vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Division Game Patuxent vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Division Game Huntingtown vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Crossover Game Lackey vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Division Game Leonardtown vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Division Game Calvert vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Division Game Great Mills High School vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Division Game Northern vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Division Game Westlake vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Division Game St. Charles vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
5:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Calvert, Thomas Stone vs. North Point @ Lackey High School 
5:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Calvert, Thomas Stone vs. North Point @ Lackey High School 
5:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Chopticon, Huntingtown vs. Westlake @ St. Charles High School 
5:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Chopticon, Huntingtown vs. Westlake @ St. Charles High School 
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Patuxent vs. TBA @ Overlea HS 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Division Game Thomas Stone vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Division Game Mc Donough vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Chopticon vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Division Game North Point vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Division Game Patuxent vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Division Game Huntingtown vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Crossover Game Lackey vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Division Game Leonardtown vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Division Game Calvert vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Division Game Great Mills High School vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Division Game Northern vs. Patuxent @ Patuxent High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Division Game Westlake vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Division Game St. Charles vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Division Game Thomas Stone vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Division Game Mc Donough vs. North Point @ North Point High School 

     


      View:   
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here